11611 500x500 dark
Banner

Hadesbet Casino

Hadesbet Casino opens the gates of the underworld to 7,300+ games from 130+ studios, with live tables streamed straight from Evolution. Your welcome package burns bright at up to £15,000 and 300 free spins across your first four deposits from £20. Weekly cashback, reloads on Tuesday, Wednesday and Saturday, plus a free app for iOS and Android keep the fire going long after sign-up. Live chat answers 24/7 with real people, never bots. Step past the three-headed guard and claim your first reward at Hades Bet today.

Hadesbet Bonus Offers Forged in the Underworld

Hadesbet

Welcome Package

Make your first four deposits from £20 to get up to £15,000 and 300 free spins: 100% up to £2,000 + 150 FS, then 100% up to £3,000, 100% up to £6,000 + 150 FS and 100% up to £4,000, each wagered 40x within 7 days.

Hadesbet

Crypto Bonus

Deposit with any cryptocurrency to get an extra 5% on top of every top-up, with no cap on the amount.

Hadesbet

Highroller Bonus

Make a high-value deposit to get 100% up to £5,000 in bonus funds for a bigger session at the top tables.

Hadesbet

Verification Bonus

Confirm your email and phone number to get 20 free spins on Coin Up: Lightning, wagered 40x, with winnings capped at £50.

Hadesbet

Reload Bonuses

Deposit on the right day to get up to 200 free spins on Tuesday, 40% up to £300 on Wednesday, 50 free spins for every Saturday deposit, a 25% Daily Boost up to £300 and a 100% Monthly Reload up to £500.

Hadesbet

Weekly Cashback

Play through the week to get up to 10% back on slots, plus 10% back on all live games and 10% back on all instant games.

What Hades Bet Casino Puts on the Table

Hadesbet has stoked these flames since 2023, building one account for slots, live dealers and crash games. Every number in the table reflects our current cashier rules and bonus terms. Payouts follow a weekly and monthly rhythm, and crypto lands fastest of all. Take a minute with the figures before your first deposit at Hadesbet Casino, and the rest of the journey runs smoothly.

PointDetails
Online since2023
LicenceCuraçao Gaming Control Board
Welcome packageUp to £15,000 + 300 free spins over four deposits
Game library7,300+ titles from 130+ studios
Live casinoEvolution and Ezugi tables
Minimum deposit£10 by card, £20 to unlock the welcome package
Minimum withdrawal£20 by card, £50 by bank transfer
Withdrawal limits£3,000 per week, £15,000 per month
Crypto payoutsWithin 2 hours
MobileFree app for iOS and Android
SupportLive chat 24/7 and email
LanguagesEnglish and Dutch

One Hadesbet UK account opens every vault on the site, from the reels to the live studio. Sign up once, and the whole underworld is yours to explore.

Deposits and Payouts at Casino Hadesbet

Visa, Mastercard, bank transfer, Monzo, Revolut and seven cryptocurrencies stand ready in the Hadesbet cashier. Card deposits start at £10, while bank transfers and the welcome package ask for £20. Crypto top-ups begin at just £5 in coin value and land the moment the network confirms them. Every deposit is fee-free from our side, so the full amount reaches your balance. Withdrawals follow the same path back, with crypto clearing within 2 hours at Hadesbet Casino.

MethodCategoryDeposit windowPayout speed
Visa / MastercardBank card£10 – £5,0001–3 business days
Bank transferDirect banking£20 – £20,0003–5 business days
MonzoMobile bank£20 – £5,000Withdrawal by bank transfer in 3–5 business days
RevolutMobile bank£20 – £5,000Withdrawal by bank transfer in 3–5 business days
BTC, ETH, LTC, DOGE, USDT, TRX, XRPCrypto£5 – £30,000 in coin valueWithin 2 hours

Hadesbet Online Casino Currencies and Limits

Your balance at Hades Bet runs in pounds or euros, with crypto wallets alongside. Standard accounts withdraw up to £3,000 per week and £15,000 per month. Limits rise to £5,000 weekly and £20,000 monthly once your total deposits pass £2,500, and the top VIP tier reaches £20,000 per week and £120,000 per month. Balances that grow beyond 10x your total deposits move to half the usual monthly limit. Card cash-outs start at £20 and bank transfers at £50 in your Hadesbet Casino Online account.

ParameterStandard player
Account currenciesGBP and EUR, plus 7 cryptocurrencies
Minimum deposit£10 by card, £5 in crypto
Minimum withdrawal£20 by card, £50 by bank transfer, £20 in crypto
Daily withdrawal limitNo separate daily cap
Weekly withdrawal limit£3,000 (£5,000 after £2,500 in deposits)
Monthly withdrawal limit£15,000 (£20,000 after £2,500 in deposits)
Top VIP limits£20,000 per week, £120,000 per month
Large-balance ruleMonthly limit halved once the balance tops 10x total deposits
Casino feesNo fees on deposits

Why Players Descend to Hadesbet Casino

Gods, monsters and heroes guard every corner of Hadesbet Casino, and each of them hides a reward. Four deposits unlock up to £15,000 and 300 free spins, and fresh offers arrive every week. Real support agents answer 24/7 in English and Dutch, with no bots in the chat. Newcomers and seasoned regulars alike find their own path through Hadesbet.

  • 7,300+ games from 130+ studios, including Pragmatic Play, NetEnt and Play’n GO.
  • Casino Hadesbet Online reloads every Tuesday, Wednesday and Saturday, plus a Daily Boost of 25%.
  • Weekly cashback of up to 10% on slots, live and instant games.
  • Online Casino Hadesbet app for iOS and Android, with 30 free spins for installing it.
  • Tournaments and fresh offers announced first through app notifications.
  • £40 for every friend you invite through the Referral Program.

Hadesbetcasino rounds it off with an extra 5% on every crypto deposit, without limits. Pick your currency, and the bonus follows.

Slots and Table Games at Hadesbet Online Casino

Hadesbet stacks more than 7,300 titles in its lobby, drawn from 130+ studios such as Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, Play’n GO, Hacksaw Gaming, Nolimit City, Big Time Gaming and Yggdrasil. Filters by name, category and studio take you to any reel in seconds. Megaways, Bonus Buy, jackpot slots, crash games from Spribe and classic tables sit side by side. Slots count 100% towards bonus wagering, while table games add 5%. Spin whatever you like, and every round at Hades Bet Casino brings you closer to the next cashback.

Game typeHighlightsStudios behind it
Video slotsMegaways, Bonus Buy, cluster paysPragmatic Play, Hacksaw Gaming, Nolimit City
Classic slotsThree- and five-reel fruit machinesAmatic, Endorphina, Tom Horn Gaming
Crash gamesFast multiplier roundsSpribe, BGaming
Instant gamesScratch cards and quick winsEvoplay, BGaming
Table gamesRoulette, blackjack, baccarat, pokerPlaytech, Habanero
Jackpot slotsReels with jackpot prizesPlayson, Booming Games

Top Picks at Hades Bet

Hadesbet Casino Online regulars start with Gates of Olympus 1000, where Zeus throws multipliers across the grid. The rest of the list mixes legends, adventures and high-volatility hits.

TitleStudioWhat makes it hot
Gates of Olympus 1000Pragmatic PlayMultipliers up to 1,000x and a top win of 15,000x
Big Bass BonanzaPragmatic PlayFisherman collects cash fish in free spins
StarburstNetEntExpanding wilds and wins both ways
Gonzo’s QuestNetEntAvalanche reels with rising multipliers
ReactoonzPlay’n GOCluster pays on a 7x7 grid
Bonanza MegawaysBig Time GamingUp to 117,649 ways to win
Tombstone RIPNolimit CityTop win of 300,000x
Gold Rush with Johnny CashBGamingWild West gold hunt with free spins

Hadesbet Casino Top Slots

big bass bonanza

Big Bass Bonanza

book of dead

Book of Dead

gates of olympus

Gates of Olympus

joker stoker

Joker Stoker

sugar rush

Sugar Rush

sweet bonanza 1000

Sweet Bonanza 1000

Top Game Providers at Hadesbet

Live Dealers at Hadesbet UK

Evolution and Ezugi stream real dealers into the live lobby of Casino Hadesbet. Lightning Roulette, Crazy Time and Live Blackjack lead the line-up, with baccarat and poker tables close behind. Entry tables open from £0.50 per hand, and private VIP rooms take bets up to £5,000. Weekly Live Cashback returns 10% on all live games, so every session pays something back. Grab a seat, and the croupiers of Hadesbet Casino deal you in.

GameStudioWhy it’s worth a seat
Lightning RouletteEvolutionLightning multipliers up to 500x
Crazy TimeEvolutionFour bonus games on a money wheel
Live BlackjackEvolutionClassic seven-seat blackjack
Lightning BaccaratEvolutionRandom multipliers up to 512x
Roulette and blackjackEzugiExtra tables for every bankroll

Hadesbet Promo Code List

Every Hadesbet Promo Code in our cashier unlocks a deposit offer, from the first welcome step to the Highroller Bonus. Copy the code from the promotions page, paste it in the cashier, and the bonus attaches to your payment. Reload codes work on their own day only, so TUESDAY waits for Tuesday. Searching for a Hadesbet Casino No Deposit Bonus Code? Skip the search, because the 20 Verification Bonus spins arrive once you confirm your email and phone.

  1. Sign up and open the cashier.
  2. Choose the Hadesbet Casino Bonus you want and pick a payment method.
  3. Enter the amount, from £20 for the welcome package.
  4. Paste the code, for example 1HB on your first deposit, and confirm.
  5. Start with eligible slots to clear the 40x wagering within 7 days.

Every active code sits in the table, matched to its deposit and reward at Hades Bet. Copy it straight from here and paste it into the cashier.

CodeDepositReward
1HB1st deposit from £20100% up to £2,000 + 150 FS
HB2501st deposit, alternative offer250 FS at £0.40 per spin
2HB2nd deposit100% up to £3,000
3HB3rd deposit100% up to £6,000 + 150 FS
4HB4th deposit100% up to £4,000
TUESDAYTuesday deposit from £20Up to 200 FS
WEDNESDAYWednesday deposit40% up to £300
WILDEvery Saturday deposit50 FS
HB25Daily deposit25% up to £300
MONTHLY100Monthly deposit100% up to £500
HIGHROLLHigh-value deposit100% up to £5,000

Hadesbet Casino Bonus Terms to Read First

Every offer, including the spins you get instead of a Hadesbet Casino No Deposit Bonus Code, carries 40x wagering. Each step of the welcome package stays active for 7 days, so plan your sessions. Slots count 100% towards the target, table games only 5%. Deposits and bonuses also pass a 3x turnover check before a payout, and bonus winnings convert to cash up to a fixed cap. Read the Bonus Policy once, and every Hadesbet Bonus works the way you expect.

TermRuleWorked example
Minimum deposit£20 per welcome step£20 on step one adds £20 in bonus
Wagering40x the bonus£500 bonus needs £20,000 in bets
Time limit7 days per stepBonus credited on Monday expires the next Monday
Game weightingSlots 100%, tables 5%£100 at blackjack counts as £5
AML turnover3x deposit + bonus£100 deposit + £100 bonus needs £600 in bets
Free spins50 per day150 FS arrive over 3 days
Verification spins cap£50 maximum cash-out£80 won from 20 FS pays out £50
Large balance10x total deposits halves the monthly limit£1,000 deposited and a £10,000 balance give a £7,500 monthly limit

Payment Methods at Hadesbet Casino

Sign Up at Hades Bet Casino

Your Hadesbet Casino Login is four short steps away. Enter your email, a password and your phone number, then accept the terms. Players must be 18 or older to join. Make your first deposit from £20, and the first welcome step lands at once. Fresh accounts also unlock 20 free spins once email and phone are confirmed at Hadesbet.

  1. Tap Sign up in the top corner.
  2. Fill in your email and password for every future Hadesbet Login.
  3. Add your phone number and accept the General Terms.
  4. Confirm your email and phone to collect 20 free spins at Casino Hadesbet Online.
  5. Pick your first deposit offer in the cashier.

Documents Hadesbet Casino Asks For

Identity checks at Hades Bet run before your first payout, with approval within 48 hours when documents are clear. Prepare these three files:

  • Government-issued photo ID: passport, driving licence or national ID card.
  • Proof of address, such as a utility bill or bank statement with your name on it.
  • Proof of payment method: a card photo with the middle digits hidden, or a screenshot of your e-wallet or crypto account.

Hadesbet App for iOS and Android

Scan the QR code on the Hadesbet site, and the free app lands on your iPhone or Android phone in seconds. Installing it adds 30 free spins to your account. Slots, live tables, the cashier and every promotion move with you. Players who prefer the browser keep full access in Safari or Chrome, with the same balance. Either way, Online Casino Hadesbet stays one tap away.

  • Lighter on storage and faster in play.
  • Hades Bet Login works in the app and the browser, with one shared balance.
  • Priority notifications for fresh offers and tournaments.
  • Slots and live casino at Hadesbet one tap from your home screen.
  • 30 free spins as a thank-you for installing.

VIP Perks at Hadesbet Casino

Your loyalty at Hadesbet Casino Online opens new doors as your deposits grow. Total deposits of £2,500 bring a personal account manager and higher withdrawal limits. Lifetime deposits of £50,000 and £100,000 raise those limits again. VIP members also enjoy lower wagering, birthday gifts and dedicated support 24/7. Every rung of the ladder is earned with real play at Hadesbet Casino.

  • Personal account manager from £2,500 in deposits.
  • Hadesbetcasino limits of £5,000 per week and £20,000 per month at the first VIP step.
  • Top tier limits of £20,000 per week and £120,000 per month.
  • Hadesbet Online Casino perks such as lower wagering on selected offers and birthday gifts.
  • Bonus Shop with free spins, money bonuses and device prizes.
  • Lucky Box prizes up to £875,000 and Lucky Spin wins up to £10,000.

Hadesbet tracks your progress automatically, and the manager reaches out once you pass the first threshold.

LevelDeposit thresholdWeekly / monthly limitPerks
StandardFrom the first deposit£3,000 / £15,000Welcome package, reloads, cashback
VIP£2,500 total deposits£5,000 / £20,000Account manager, lower wagering, birthday gifts
Black£50,000 lifetime depositsRaised individuallyBespoke limits and personal offers
Supreme£100,000 lifetime depositsUp to £20,000 / £120,000Bespoke limits and private VIP rooms

Safe Play and Support at Hadesbet Casino

Hadesbet protects your account with encrypted connections and a security team that guards every login. Deposit limits are set per day, week or month, and reality checks remind you how long you have played. Time-outs run from 24 hours to 6 months, and self-exclusion from 6 months to permanent. Gambling Therapy, GamAnon and Gamblers Anonymous are one click away in the Hadesbet Casino footer. Free, confidential advice is also available from GamCare on 0808 8020 133 and BeGambleAware.

Real people staff the live chat at Hades Bet Casino 24/7, in English and Dutch, with no bots in the loop. Agents know the platform inside out and work through every request until it is solved. Written questions receive a reply within 24 hours. Send documents and detailed queries to [email protected].

Is Hadesbet Legit?

Hadesbet Casino operates under the Curaçao Gaming Control Board. Every account passes KYC and AML checks before the first payout, which keeps funds tied to their real owner. Only players aged 18 and over are accepted. Game results at Hadesbet come from each provider’s RNG, tested for randomness. Personal data travels over encrypted connections.

Casino Hadesbet publishes its General Terms, Bonus Policy and KYC Policy in full in the footer. Read them once before your first deposit, and you know exactly where you stand.

What Players Say About Hadesbet Casino

Gary P

Withdrew my winnings on a Saturday night and it landed in my account before Sunday lunch, proper quick for once. Been burned by slow payouts elsewhere so this actually surprised me.

Chelsea W

The live roulette tables feel much smoother than I expected, no lagging or weird freezes like some other sites I’ve tried. Dealer was sound too, chatty without being annoying.

Macca D

Slot selection on Hadesbet is massive, I keep finding ones I’ve never heard of and a few have become proper favourites now. Mobile site runs them without any stuttering which is a nice change.

Priya K

Had a question about a deposit bonus and the support chat sorted it in like five minutes, no copy paste nonsense either, actual helpful answers. Made me trust the place a bit more.

Ollie T

Blackjack tables here don’t feel rigged or weirdly stacked against you like a couple of other casinos I’ve used before. Been playing most evenings this month and it’s held up well.

Nadia B

Signed up on my phone during lunch break and the whole thing took maybe ten minutes including verification, didn’t expect that. Hadesbet’s app runs properly too, nothing crashes or lags on my old phone.

Frequently Asked Questions

  • Is it legal to play at Hadesbet UK from the United Kingdom?

    Yes, UK residents can play here as Hadesbet Casino accepts players from England, Scotland, Wales and Northern Ireland under current licensing arrangements. We recommend checking the terms section for any region-specific restrictions before signing up, as rules can occasionally differ by payment provider. Playing responsibly and within your means remains your own responsibility at all times.

  • Do I have to pay tax on winnings from Hadesbet Online Casino?

    In the United Kingdom, gambling winnings are generally not subject to personal income tax, so players at Hades Bet typically keep what they win without reporting it to HMRC. This has been the standard treatment for betting and gaming proceeds for UK residents for many years. If your circumstances are unusual, such as playing professionally or residing abroad part-time, it’s worth checking with a tax adviser rather than relying solely on general guidance.

  • Can I try games for free before depositing at Casino Hadesbet?

    Many slot titles on Online Casino Hadesbet include a demo or practice mode that lets you spin without wagering real money, which is handy for testing a game’s pace and features first. Live casino and certain jackpot titles usually require real-money play since they run on live dealer streams or networked prize pools. Availability of demo mode depends on the individual game provider rather than the platform itself.

  • What happens if my deposit fails at Hadesbet Casino Online?

    If a deposit doesn’t go through, the funds are typically returned automatically by your bank or payment provider within a few working days, though timing varies by method. We suggest checking your Hadesbet Login dashboard to confirm whether the transaction shows as pending, failed or completed before attempting it again. Contacting support with your transaction reference speeds up resolution if the issue persists.

  • How does Hadesbetcasino handle disputes if I disagree with a game outcome?

    Any disagreement over a result, bonus application or account decision should first be raised with our support team, who will review the account activity and game logs involved. If the matter isn’t resolved to your satisfaction internally, Hadesbet Casino outlines escalation routes to independent dispute resolution bodies within its terms and conditions. Keeping screenshots or reference numbers from the session in question helps speed up any review.

11611 500x500 dark
licensegamcarebitcoinethereumlitecoinmastercardvisa

Copyright 2026 © Hadesbet Casino